1
5 Pocket Jean - 30 / Indigo
$ 404.6 $ 304.6
30
30
32
34
Indigo
Indigo
-
+
5 Pocket Jean - 30 / Indigo
$ 404.6 $ 304.6
30
30
32
34
Indigo
Indigo
-
+
5 Pocket Jean - 30 / Indigo
$ 404.6 $ 304.6
30
30
32
34
Indigo
Indigo
-
+
5 Pocket Jean - 30 / Indigo
$ 404.6 $ 304.6
30
30
32
34
Indigo
Indigo
-
+
5 Pocket Jean - 30 / Indigo
-
+
$ 404.6 $ 304.6
5 Pocket Jean - 30 / Indigo
30
30
32
34
Indigo
Indigo
-
+
$ 404.6 $ 304.6
5 Pocket Jean - 30 / Indigo
$ 404.6 $ 304.6
30
30
32
34
Indigo
Indigo
-
+
{"#popup-showup-effect":"slideLeftBigIn","#popup-width":"600px","#popup-font-family":"News_Cycle","#popup-padding":"30px","#popup-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#popup-border-width":"0px","#popup-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#popup-border-radius":"0px","#product-title-display":"block","#product-title-font-size":"21px","#product-title-font-weight":"400","#product-title-font-style":"normal","#product-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#product-title-text-align":"center","#product-title-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#success-alert-text":"Has been added to the cart!","#success-alert-display":"block","#success-alert-font-size":"14px","#success-alert-font-weight":"400","#success-alert-font-style":"normal","#success-alert-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(6, 190, 28)","#success-alert-text-align":"center","#success-alert-color":"rgb(6, 190, 28)","#continue-text":"Continue Shopping","#continue-display":"none","#continue-width":"320px","#continue-height":"43px","#continue-font-size":"14px","#continue-font-weight":"400","#continue-font-style":"normal","#continue-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-background-color":"rgba(0, 0, 0, 0)","#continue-background-color-hover":"rgba(0, 0, 0, 0)","#continue-border-width":"0px","#continue-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#continue-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#continue-border-radius":"0px","#checkout-text":"PROCEED TO CHECKOUT","#checkout-display":"block","#checkout-width":"320px","#checkout-height":"41px","#checkout-font-size":"14px","#checkout-font-weight":"400","#checkout-font-style":"normal","#checkout-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-background-color":"rgb(254, 82, 82)","#checkout-background-color-hover":"rgb(254, 82, 82)","#checkout-border-width":"0px","#checkout-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-border-radius":"0px","#tocartbtn-text":"View Cart","#tocartbtn-display":"block","#tocartbtn-width":"320px","#tocartbtn-height":"43px","#tocartbtn-font-size":"14px","#tocartbtn-font-weight":"400","#tocartbtn-font-style":"normal","#tocartbtn-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-background-color":"rgba(0, 0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-background-color-hover":"rgba(0, 0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-border-width":"0px","#tocartbtn-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#tocartbtn-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#tocartbtn-border-radius":"0px"}
{"#popup-showup-effect":"bounceUpIn","#popup-width":"600px","#popup-font-family":"Cabin","#popup-padding":"20px","#popup-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#popup-border-width":"0px","#popup-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#popup-border-radius":"0px","#title-text":"Shopping Cart","#title-font-size":"27px","#title-font-weight":"400","#title-font-style":"normal","#title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(44, 44, 44)","#title-text-align":"center","#title-color":"rgb(44, 44, 44)","#des-text":"Complete your purchase by clicking Checkout button.","#des-display":"block","#des-font-size":"14px","#des-font-weight":"400","#des-font-style":"normal","#des-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(44, 44, 44)","#des-text-align":"center","#des-color":"rgb(44, 44, 44)","#product-heading-photo-text":"Photo","#product-heading-name-text":"Name","#product-heading-price-text":"Price","#product-heading-quantity-text":"Quantity","#product-heading-total-text":"Total","#product-heading-font-size":"14px","#product-heading-font-weight":"400","#product-heading-font-style":"normal","#product-heading-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#product-heading-text-align":"center","#product-heading-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#product-heading-background-color":"rgba(0, 0, 0, 0)","#product-body-font-size":"14px","#product-body-font-weight":"400","#product-body-font-style":"normal","#product-body-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#product-body-text-align":"left","#product-body-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#product-body-background-color":"rgba(0, 0, 0, 0)","#fbbtn-text":"\n \n Share \n ","#fbbtn-display":"block","#fbbtn-font-size":"14px","#fbbtn-font-weight":"400","#fbbtn-font-style":"normal","#fbbtn-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(33, 43, 54)","#fbbtn-color":"rgb(44, 44, 44)","#fbbtn-color-hover":"rgb(44, 44, 44)","#fbbtn-width":"70px","#fbbtn-height":"20px","#fbbtn-background-color":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#fbbtn-background-color-hover":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#fbbtn-border-width":"0px","#fbbtn-border-color":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#fbbtn-border-color-hover":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#fbbtn-border-radius":"0px","#fbbtn-icon-icon":"fa-facebook-official","#fbbtn-icon-color":"rgb(41, 72, 125)","#fbbtn-icon-color-hover":"rgb(4, 38, 94)","#fbbtn-icon-font-size":"14px","#twbtn-text":"\n \n Tweet \n ","#twbtn-display":"block","#twbtn-font-size":"14px","#twbtn-font-weight":"400","#twbtn-font-style":"normal","#twbtn-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(33, 43, 54)","#twbtn-color":"rgb(44, 44, 44)","#twbtn-color-hover":"rgb(44, 44, 44)","#twbtn-width":"70px","#twbtn-height":"20px","#twbtn-background-color":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#twbtn-background-color-hover":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#twbtn-border-width":"0px","#twbtn-border-color":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#twbtn-border-color-hover":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#twbtn-border-radius":"0px","#twbtn-icon-icon":"fa-twitter","#twbtn-icon-color":"rgb(29, 161, 242)","#twbtn-icon-color-hover":"rgb(0, 94, 152)","#twbtn-icon-font-size":"16px","#pibtn-text":"\n \n Pin it \n ","#pibtn-display":"block","#pibtn-font-size":"14px","#pibtn-font-weight":"400","#pibtn-font-style":"normal","#pibtn-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(33, 43, 54)","#pibtn-color":"rgb(44, 44, 44)","#pibtn-color-hover":"rgb(44, 44, 44)","#pibtn-width":"70px","#pibtn-height":"20px","#pibtn-background-color":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#pibtn-background-color-hover":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#pibtn-border-width":"0px","#pibtn-border-color":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#pibtn-border-color-hover":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0)","#pibtn-border-radius":"0px","#pibtn-icon-icon":"fa-pinterest","#pibtn-icon-color":"rgb(189, 8, 28)","#pibtn-icon-color-hover":"rgb(255, 0, 28)","#pibtn-icon-font-size":"16px","#continue-text":"Continue Shopping","#continue-display":"inline-block","#continue-width":"150px","#continue-height":"42px","#continue-effect-hover":"raise","#continue-font-size":"13px","#continue-font-weight":"400","#continue-font-style":"normal","#continue-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#continue-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#continue-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#continue-background-color":"rgb(136, 136, 136)","#continue-background-color-hover":"rgb(151, 151, 151)","#continue-border-width":"0px","#continue-border-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-border-radius":"5px","#checkout-text":"Checkout","#checkout-display":"block","#checkout-width":"100px","#checkout-height":"42px","#checkout-effect-hover":"raise","#checkout-font-size":"13px","#checkout-font-weight":"400","#checkout-font-style":"normal","#checkout-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-background-color":"rgb(104, 28, 3)","#checkout-background-color-hover":"rgb(5, 1, 0)","#checkout-border-width":"0px","#checkout-border-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#checkout-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#checkout-border-radius":"5px","#tocartbtn-text":"Cart","#tocartbtn-display":"none","#tocartbtn-width":"100px","#tocartbtn-height":"42px","#tocartbtn-effect-hover":"raise","#tocartbtn-font-size":"13px","#tocartbtn-font-weight":"400","#tocartbtn-font-style":"normal","#tocartbtn-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#tocartbtn-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#tocartbtn-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#tocartbtn-background-color":"rgb(249, 99, 50)","#tocartbtn-background-color-hover":"rgb(251, 78, 21)","#tocartbtn-border-width":"0px","#tocartbtn-border-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-border-radius":"5px"}
{"#popup-showup-effect":"bounceDownIn","#popup-width":"850px","#popup-font-family":"News_Cycle","#popup-padding":"30px","#popup-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#popup-border-width":"0px","#popup-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#popup-border-radius":"5px","#product-title-display":"inline","#product-title-font-size":"16px","#product-title-font-weight":"700","#product-title-font-style":"normal","#product-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#product-title-text-align":"left","#product-title-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#success-alert-text":"Product successfully added to your shopping cart","#success-alert-display":"block","#success-alert-font-size":"18px","#success-alert-font-weight":"700","#success-alert-font-style":"normal","#success-alert-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(40, 167, 69)","#success-alert-text-align":"left","#success-alert-color":"rgb(40, 167, 69)","#additional-quantity-text":"Quantity","#additional-subtotal-text":"Subtotal","#additional-total-text":" Total ","#additional-display":"block","#additional-font-size":"14px","#additional-font-weight":"400","#additional-font-style":"normal","#additional-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#additional-text-align":"left","#additional-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#item-count-text-text":"There are {number} tems in your cart.","#item-count-text-display":"block","#item-count-text-font-size":"18px","#item-count-text-font-weight":"700","#item-count-text-font-style":"normal","#item-count-text-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#item-count-text-text-align":"left","#item-count-text-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#cart-note-text":"Add a note for admin","#cart-note-display":"block","#cart-note-font-size":"14px","#cart-note-font-weight":"700","#cart-note-font-style":"normal","#cart-note-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#cart-note-text-align":"left","#cart-note-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-text":"CONTINUE SHOPPING","#continue-display":"inline-flex","#continue-width":"170px","#continue-height":"43px","#continue-font-size":"12px","#continue-font-weight":"400","#continue-font-style":"normal","#continue-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#continue-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#continue-color-hover":"rgb(228, 228, 228)","#continue-background-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-background-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-border-width":"0px","#continue-border-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#continue-border-radius":"0px","#checkout-text":"PROCEED TO CHECKOUT","#checkout-display":"inline-flex","#checkout-width":"169px","#checkout-height":"43px","#checkout-font-size":"12px","#checkout-font-weight":"400","#checkout-font-style":"normal","#checkout-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#checkout-color-hover":"rgb(228, 228, 228)","#checkout-background-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#checkout-background-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#checkout-border-width":"0px","#checkout-border-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#checkout-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#checkout-border-radius":"0px","#tocartbtn-text":"GO TO CART","#tocartbtn-display":"none","#tocartbtn-width":"160px","#tocartbtn-height":"41px","#tocartbtn-font-size":"12px","#tocartbtn-font-weight":"400","#tocartbtn-font-style":"normal","#tocartbtn-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#tocartbtn-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#tocartbtn-color-hover":"rgb(224, 224, 224)","#tocartbtn-background-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-background-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-border-width":"0px","#tocartbtn-border-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#tocartbtn-border-radius":"0px"}
{"#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout","#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle","#stickybar-background-color":"rgb(246, 247, 251)","#stickybar-height":"70px","#stickybar-position":"position_top","#stickybar-offset":"0px","#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow","#stickybar-title-font-size":"16px","#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-title-font-weight":"500","#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-text":"BUY NOW","#stickybar-buynow-width":"130px","#stickybar-buynow-height":"35px","#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"11px","#stickybar-buynow-effect-hover":"slide","#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700","#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"rgb(37, 37, 37)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(37, 37, 37)","#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"0px","#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"15px"}
{"#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout","#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle","#stickybar-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-height":"70px","#stickybar-position":"position_top","#stickybar-offset":"0px","#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow","#stickybar-title-font-size":"16px","#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-title-font-weight":"500","#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-text":"BUY NOW","#stickybar-buynow-width":"130px","#stickybar-buynow-height":"35px","#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"11px","#stickybar-buynow-effect-hover":"slide","#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700","#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"rgb(242, 108, 79)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(242, 108, 79)","#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"0px","#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"2px"}
{"#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout","#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle","#stickybar-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-height":"70px","#stickybar-position":"position_top","#stickybar-offset":"0px","#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow","#stickybar-title-font-size":"16px","#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-title-font-weight":"500","#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-text":"BUY NOW","#stickybar-buynow-width":"230px","#stickybar-buynow-height":"70px","#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"11px","#stickybar-buynow-effect-hover":"slide","#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700","#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"rgb(17, 17, 17)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(17, 17, 17)","#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"0px","#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"0px"}
{"#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout","#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle","#stickybar-background-color":"rgb(242, 108, 79)","#stickybar-height":"70px","#stickybar-position":"position_top","#stickybar-offset":"0px","#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow","#stickybar-title-font-size":"16px","#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-title-font-weight":"500","#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-text":"BUY NOW","#stickybar-buynow-width":"230px","#stickybar-buynow-height":"70px","#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"11px","#stickybar-buynow-effect-hover":"none","#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700","#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"0px","#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"0px"}
{"#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout","#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle","#stickybar-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-height":"70px","#stickybar-position":"position_top","#stickybar-offset":"0px","#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow","#stickybar-title-font-size":"16px","#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-title-font-weight":"500","#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-text":"BUY NOW","#stickybar-buynow-width":"130px","#stickybar-buynow-height":"35px","#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"11px","#stickybar-buynow-effect-hover":"none","#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700","#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 254, 254)","#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 254, 254)","#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"rgb(242, 108, 79)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(244, 72, 35)","#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"0px","#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"0px"}
{"#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout","#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle","#stickybar-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-height":"70px","#stickybar-position":"position_top","#stickybar-offset":"0px","#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow","#stickybar-title-font-size":"16px","#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-title-font-weight":"500","#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-text":"BUY NOW","#stickybar-buynow-width":"145px","#stickybar-buynow-height":"70px","#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"11px","#stickybar-buynow-effect-hover":"slide","#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700","#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"rgb(166, 124, 82)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(165, 115, 65)","#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"0px","#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"0px"}
{"#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout","#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle","#stickybar-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-height":"70px","#stickybar-position":"position_top","#stickybar-offset":"0px","#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow","#stickybar-title-font-size":"16px","#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-title-font-weight":"500","#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-text":"BUY NOW","#stickybar-buynow-width":"145px","#stickybar-buynow-height":"70px","#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"11px","#stickybar-buynow-effect-hover":"none","#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700","#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"rgb(247, 148, 13)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(247, 148, 13)","#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"0px","#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"0px"}
{ "#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout", "#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle", "#stickybar-background-color":"#bdd", "#stickybar-height":"60px", "#stickybar-position":"position_top", "#stickybar-offset":"0px", "#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow", "#stickybar-title-font-size":"16px", "#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)", "#stickybar-title-font-weight":"500", "#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal", "#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)", "#stickybar-buynow-text":"Buy 1", "#stickybar-buynow-width":"180px", "#stickybar-buynow-height":"42px", "#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"14px", "#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700", "#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal", "#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)", "#stickybar-buynow-text-align":"center", "#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)", "#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"#89bdd3", "#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"#89bdd3", "#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)", "#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"0.989583px", "#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)", "#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)", "#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"0px" }
{"#stickybar-display":"flex","#stickybar-action":"goto_checkout","#stickybar-font-family":"News_Cycle","#stickybar-background-color":"rgba(0, 0, 0, 0.9)","#stickybar-height":"89px","#stickybar-position":"position_top","#stickybar-offset":"0px","#stickybar-display-type":"alwayshow","#stickybar-title-font-size":"14px","#stickybar-title-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-title-font-weight":"400","#stickybar-title-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-title-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-text":"ADD TO CART","#stickybar-buynow-width":"130px","#stickybar-buynow-height":"40px","#stickybar-buynow-font-size":"14px","#stickybar-buynow-effect-hover":"none","#stickybar-buynow-font-weight":"700","#stickybar-buynow-font-style":"normal","#stickybar-buynow-text-decoration":"none solid rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-text-align":"center","#stickybar-buynow-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color":"rgba(0, 0, 0, 0.9)","#stickybar-buynow-background-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-width":"1px","#stickybar-buynow-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickybar-buynow-border-color-hover":"rgb(0, 0, 0)","#stickybar-buynow-border-radius":"0px"}
{"#stickycart-measure":"pixel","#stickycart-top-pixel":"200px","#stickycart-right-pixel":"10px","#stickycart-display":"flex","#stickycart-font-family":"Lato_Bold","#stickycart-size":"56px","#stickycart-font-size":"24px","#stickycart-background-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickycart-background-color-hover":"rgba(255, 255, 255, 0.6)","#stickycart-border-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickycart-border-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickycart-action":"goto_checkout","#stickycart-content":"icon","#stickycart-color":"rgb(119, 150, 168)","#stickycart-color-hover":"rgb(80, 80, 80)","#stickycart-icon":"fa-shopping-bag","#stickycart-count-size":"18px","#stickycart-count-color":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickycart-count-color-hover":"rgb(255, 255, 255)","#stickycart-count-background-color":"rgb(255, 107, 107)","#stickycart-count-background-color-hover":"rgb(254, 131, 131)"}

Privacy Policy


PRIVACY POLICY

This Privacy Policy sets out our commitment to protecting your privacy in relation to the collection, storage, disclosure and use of your personal information, through our website dannibelle.com (the “Site”) or ecommerce profiles/accounts owned and/or operated by Dannibelle Pty Ltd. In this Privacy Policy our, we or us means Dannibelle Pty Ltd trading as DB Active and Dannibelle. Our collection of information is in line with the rules and regulations set out in the governing Australian Privacy Act 1988 (Cth) and by the European Union General Data Protection Regulation (EU) 2016/279 (the GDPR).

At Dannibelle, we respect your privacy and want to ensure an enjoyable and safe online experience. We treat any Personal Information (as defined in the Privacy Act 1988 (Cth)) with the utmost respect and care.

SECTION 1 - WHAT PERSONAL INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT?

When we talk about “Personal Information” in this Privacy Policy, we are referring to both about Device Information and Order Information.

Dannibelle Pty Ltd collects and uses personal information only as necessary for the purposes for which it is obtained. As part of our online store, information is collected when customers place orders and provide personal details for shipment/delivery purposes. Personal information is collected through the use of our site, online orders, email subscription and image uploads. When ordering products from our website we may require information such as: your name, email address, mailing address, stress address, billing address and/or telephone number and any other details/information that we may reasonably require in order to fulfil order and/or shipment services.

When you visit the Site, we automatically collect certain information about your device, including information about your web browser, IP address, time zone, and some of the cookies that are installed on your device. Additionally, as you browse the Site, we collect information about the individual web pages or products that you view, what websites or search terms referred you to the Site, and information about how you interact with the Site. We refer to this automatically-collected information as “Device Information.”

We collect Device Information using the following technologies:

    - “Cookies” are data files that are placed on your device or computer and often include an anonymous unique identifier. For more information about cookies, and how to disable cookies, visit http://www.allaboutcookies.org.

    - “Log files” track actions occurring on the Site, and collect data including your IP address, browser type, Internet service provider, referring/exit pages, and date/time stamps.

    - “Web beacons,” “tags,” and “pixels” are electronic files used to record information about how you browse the Site.

Other information we may collect includes your age, date of birth, payment information, your preferences/opinions, your demographic information, your browser session, geo-location data, network and device information, statistics on your page views and online sessions, search/browsing behaviour. We may also collect information regarding site sessions through the use of internet cookies. Information may include the domain name of your internet service provider, the type of browser and operating system you are using and any relevant information provided to us directly or indirectly through associated applications, social media platforms, or provided by yourself or from a third party.

SECTION 2 - WHY DO WE COLLECT PERSONAL INFORMATION AND HOW DO WE USE IT?

We use the Order Information that we collect generally to fulfil any orders placed through the Site (including processing your payment information, arranging for shipping, and providing you with invoices and/or order confirmations).  Additionally, we use this Order Information to:

Communicate with you;

Screen our orders for potential risk or fraud; and

When in line with the preferences you have shared with us, provide you with information or advertising relating to our products or services.

We use the Device Information that we collect to help us screen for potential risk and fraud (in particular, your IP address), and more generally to improve and optimize our Site (for example, by generating analytics about how our customers browse and interact with the Site, and to assess the success of our marketing and advertising campaigns).

Personal information is collected in order to provide goods and services and fulfil orders placed on the site. We also collect information to better understand the demographic and geographical location of our customers to improve our shipment and marketing services. With your permission we may also send you emails about our products and other relevant updates.

SECTION 3 – THIRD PARTY DATA COLLECTION AND SHARING OF INFORMATION

Personal information may also be collected from third parties such as publicly available sources of information and from your representatives. Personal information collected on behalf of us, or our related corporate bodies, is that which can be considered reasonably necessary to optimise the provision of our goods and services to you. Third party services, such as payment gateways, courier services and other relevant parties required to process and maintain the services provided on the site have individual privacy policies governing the collection of personal information. It is recommended that you read their privacy policies in order to understand how your data and personal information is used and handled by these third parties. Redirection away from our site to a third party website means you are no longer governed by our privacy policy or terms and conditions. We do not have control over third party websites and are not responsible for the protection of any personal information which you provide whilst visiting those websites.

We share your Personal Information with third parties to help us use your Personal Information, as described above.  For example, we use Shopify to power our online store--you can read more about how Shopify uses your Personal Information here:  https://www.shopify.com/legal/privacy.  We also use Google Analytics to help us understand how our customers use the Site - you can read more about how Google uses your Personal Information here:  https://www.google.com/intl/en/policies/privacy/.  You can also opt-out of Google Analytics here:  https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout.

Finally, we may also share your Personal Information to comply with applicable laws and regulations, to respond to a subpoena, search warrant or other lawful request for information we receive, or to otherwise protect our rights.

You can opt out of targeted advertising by:

FACEBOOK - https://www.facebook.com/settings/?tab=ads

GOOGLE - https://www.google.com/settings/ads/anonymous

BING - https://advertise.bingads.microsoft.com/en-us/resources/policies/personalized-ads

Additionally, you can opt out of some of these services by visiting the Digital Advertising Alliance’s opt-out portal at:  http://optout.aboutads.info/.

SECTION 4 - CONSENT AND DISCLOSURE OF INFORMATION

When you place an order and provide us with information, including payment and delivery information to fulfil this order, there is implied consent to use these details to fulfil this order and use this supplied information solely for order fulfilment purposes.

We may disclose information to third party providers where reasonably necessary to facilitate their services. This may include, without limitation, providing information to web-hosting, debt collectors, maintenance, marketing/advertising, courier services, payment system operators, our employee, contractor or other related entities.

If disclosure of information is requested for additional services such as email marketing we will either expressively ask for consent or provide you with the opportunity to deny/refuse this service.

AGE OF CONSENT: If you are under 16 years of age, you must have your parent or legal guardians permission to access and use the Site and your parent and/or guardian have consented to providing us with your personal information.

Disclosure of personal information will only be actioned if our Terms of Service have been violated or if we are required to do so by law.

You may withdraw consent to access of your personal information by contacting our privacy officer at: privacy@dannibelle.com

SECTION 5: YOUR RIGHTS

If you are a European resident, you have the right to access personal information we hold about you and to ask that your personal information be corrected, updated, or deleted. If you would like to exercise this right, please contact us through the contact information below.

Additionally, if you are a European resident we note that we are processing your information in order to fulfil contracts we might have with you (for example if you make an order through the Site), or otherwise to pursue our legitimate business interests listed above.  Additionally, please note that your information will be transferred outside of Europe, including to Canada and the United States.

DATA RETENTION

When you place an order through the Site, we will maintain your Order Information for our records unless and until you ask us to delete this information.

If you are a European resident, you have the right to access personal information we hold about you and to ask that your personal information be corrected, updated, or deleted. If you would like to exercise this right, please contact us through the contact information below.

As a collector under the GDPR, we have certain obligations in regard to the collection and use of personal information for EU citizens. If you are an EU citizen please note that your personal data is processed lawfully, fairly and for the specific purpose indicated in section 1 and 2 of this privacy policy. Personal information will not be used or processed in a manner that exceeds or is inconsistent with the purposes outlined above.

SECTION 5: Policy Amendments/Changes

We may update this privacy policy from time to time in order to reflect, for example, changes to our practices or for other operational, legal or regulatory reasons.

We reserve the right to amend/change the contents of this privacy policy at any time. Please ensure you frequently review the policy to ensure you are up to date with the current terms and protections offered under this policy. Any amendments made to this policy will be enforced immediately upon the update/posting of the changes on our Site and once our customers have been informed of the update via the contact information provided to us.

SECTION 6: Contact

If you have any questions or would like to access, delete, amend or correct any personal information please contact our Privacy Officer at:

Dannibelle Pty Ltd (ABN 99621279552)

Email: privacy@dannibelle.com

Late update March 04 2019